Struttura in legno e piano in legno con cristallo colorato parzialmente incassato. Certificato di autenticità. Prod. Fratelli Rizzi, Italia, 1950 ca.
More information
Bibliografia R. Lietti, Ico Parisi. Design. Catalogo ragionato 1936-1960, p. 272, Silvana Editoriale, 2017.
Live auction 833
Design200
tue 21 March 2023
Milan
SINGLE SESSION 21/03/2023 Hours 15:00
The description sheets do not always indicate the state of conservation of the goods, we invite you to always request the condition report before making your offers