Clicky

Live auction 367

Fine Jewels

wed 21 November 2018
Milan - Via San Marco 22
SINGLE SESSION 21/11/2018 Hours 15:00
A selection of jewels coming from private collections
The Best Awards
Select for:
Price range from 0 € to 90000 €

All categories

31 - 60  of 368 LOTS
32

Ruby and diamond ring

montatura in oro bianco 750/1000. Il rubino ha subito trattamento termico
€ 18.000,00 / 20.000,00
Estimate
33

Sri Lankan sapphire and diamond cluster ring, with no indications of heating

montatura in oro bianco 750/1000. Relazione di analisi gemmologica R.A.G. Torino n. J1029mn/17
€ 4.000,00 / 5.000,00
Estimate
34

Diamond and gold necklace

montatura in oro bianco 750/1000
€ 13.000,00 / 15.000,00
Estimate
35

Brilliant-cut diamond bracelet

montatura in oro bianco 750/1000. Mancanze
€ 14.000,00 / 15.000,00
Estimate
36

Burmese ruby and diamond ring, with no indications of heating

montatura in oro bianco 750/1000. Analisi Gemmologica R.A.G. Torino n. J18005mn
€ 7.000,00 / 8.000,00
Estimate
37

Diamond and gold brooch

montatura in oro bianco 750/1000
€ 6.000,00 / 7.000,00
Estimate
38

Opal and gold ring. Signed Enrico Cirio

opale messicano di ct 18,02. Montatura in oro bianco 750/1000
€ 3.500,00 / 4.500,00
Estimate
39

Diamond and gold brooch

montatura in oro bianco 750/1000
€ 3.200,00 / 3.600,00
Estimate
40

Amethyst and diamond ring. Signed Enrico Cirio

ametista e diamanti. Montatura in oro bianco 750/1000
€ 3.200,00 / 3.600,00
Estimate
41

Diamond and gold brooch. Signed Enrico Cirio

diamanti taglio goccia, navette e brillante. Montatura in oro bianco ed oro giallo 750/1000
€ 4.000,00 / 5.000,00
Estimate
42

Diamond and gold “fleur de lys” brooch

montatura in oro giallo 14Kt ed oro bianco 750/1000
€ 1.600,00 / 1.800,00
Estimate
43

Diamond and gold bracelet. Signed Enrico Cirio

diamanti taglio navette, goccia e brillante. Montatura in oro bianco ed oro giallo 750/1000
€ 9.000,00 / 11.000,00
Estimate
44

Diamond and fancy diamond, gold brooch

montatura in oro bianco 750/1000
€ 1.500,00 / 1.800,00
Estimate
45

Diamond ring. Signed Enrico Cirio

diamanti taglio brillante e huit-huit. Montatura in oro bianco ed oro giallo 750/1000
€ 1.300,00 / 1.600,00
Estimate
46

Pair of gold earrings Heart. Signed and numbered Van Cleef & Arpel CR03.00Y653. Fitted case

montatura in oro giallo 750/1000. Firmati e numerati CR03.00Y653. Astuccio originale
€ 2.300,00 / 2.800,00
Estimate
47

Alhambra gold pendant necklace. Signed and numbered Van Cleef & Arpels CU1121. Fitted case

montatura in oro giallo 750/1000. Firmata e numerata CU1121. Astuccio originale
€ 1.400,00 / 1.600,00
Estimate
48

Pair of gold earrings Alhambra Signed and numbered Van Cleef & Arpels CU0825. Fitted case

montatura in oro giallo 750/1000. Firmati e numerati CU0825. Astuccio originale
€ 1.400,00 / 1.600,00
Estimate
49

Forget-me-not sapphire and diamond brooch. The words Forget me not are engraved on one side of the tag, [..]

oro giallo 750/1000. Da un lato la targhetta reca la scritta Forget me not e dall'altro la firma Van Cleef & Arpels (country of origin France)
€ 2.300,00 / 2.800,00
Estimate
50

Diamond and gold ring Alhambra. Signed and numbered Van Cleef & Arpels CL3616. Fitted case

montatura in oro bianco 750/1000. Firmato e numerato CL3616. Astuccio originale
€ 2.300,00 / 2.600,00
Estimate
51

Lapis lazuli and diamond brooch, Butterfly. Signed and numbered Van Cleef & Arpels PP0201LA6. Fitted [..]

montatura in oro giallo 750/1000. Firmata e numerata PP0201LA6. Astuccio originale
€ 1.600,00 / 2.000,00
Estimate
52

Gold ring. Signed and numbered Van Cleef & Arples FA0501YG106. Fitted case

montatura in oro giallo 750/1000. Firmato e numerato FA0501YG106. Astuccio originale
€ 800,00 / 1.000,00
Estimate
53

Gold ring. Signed and numbered Van Cleef & Arpels EV05.10WG33. Fitted case

montatura in oro bianco 750/1000. Firmato e numerato EV05.10WG33. Astuccio originale
€ 500,00 / 700,00
Estimate
54

Diamond and gold ring. Signed and numbered Van Cleef & Arpels CF3276. Fitted case

montatura in oro bianco 750/1000. Firmato e numerato CF3276. Astuccio originale
€ 1.900,00 / 2.200,00
Estimate
55

Brilliant-cut diamond ring. Signed and numbered Van Cleef & Arpels FA0501DMCF5545. Fitted case

montatura in oro giallo 750/1000. Firmato e numerato FA0501DMCF5545. Astuccio originale
€ 2.300,00 / 2.600,00
Estimate
56

Gold ring. Signed and numbered Van Cleef & Arpels EV500R. Fitted case

montatura in oro giallo 750/1000. Firmato e numerato EV500R. Astuccio originale
€ 600,00 / 800,00
Estimate
57

Demi-parure comprising a bangle and a ring. Signed Nouvelle Bague

montature in oro due colori 750/1000
€ 2.300,00 / 2.600,00
Estimate
58

Two enamel and diamond pendants/brooches. Signed Nouvelle Bague

montature in oro bianco 750/1000
€ 1.800,00 / 2.200,00
Estimate
59

Enamel and diamond ring. Signed Nouvelle Bague

montatura in oro giallo 750/1000
€ 1.200,00 / 1.500,00
Estimate
60

Enamel and diamond bangle. Signed Nouvelle Bague

montatura in oro giallo 750/1000 ed argento 925
€ 2.200,00 / 2.600,00
Estimate
61

Pair of gem-set and diamond earrings

montatura in oro giallo 750/1000 ed argento
€ 1.800,00 / 2.200,00
Estimate
31 - 60  of 368 LOTS