Tavolo basso Tivoli con struttura in legno e piano in legno laminato. Etichetta originale. Prod. MIM, Italia, 1958 cm 150x43x50
More information
Bibliografia R. Lietti, Ico Parisi. Design. Catalogo ragionato 1936-1960, p. 577, Silvana Editoriale, 2017
Live auction 485
Design 200
mon 23 March 2020
Milan
SINGLE SESSION 23/03/2020 Hours 16:00
The description sheets do not always indicate the state of conservation of the goods, we invite you to always request the condition report before making your offers