106

Tre appendiabiti Regolo mod. 1802

Ico Parisi

€ 300,00 / 500,00
Estimate
Evaluate a similar item
Description

Tre appendiabiti Regolo mod. 1802

Ico Parisi

Largh. 20 - Prof. 20 - Alt. 7 cm
Struttura in legno ebanizzato ed elementi in ottone nichelato opaco.
Prod. Stildomuselezione, Italia, 1959

More information
Bibliografia
R. Lietti, Ico Parisi. Design. Catalogo ragionato 1936-1960, p. 602, Silvana Editoriale, 2017.
Time auction 697

20th century furniture

fri 20 January - fri 3 February 2023
Genoa
The description sheets do not always indicate the state of conservation of the goods, we invite you to always request the condition report before making your offers