(428)

Ceramics and Antiquities Auction   428

wed 27 MARCH / tue 9 APRIL 2019
Ceramics and Antiquities
Time Auction

Ceramics and Antiquities

Bids by Web only
Lots will be visible online from the day the auction starts
Sale Total 27.850,00 EUR (include the Buyer's Premium)
Search
Sold
order by:

List display List display
1 - 262  of 262 LOTS
2701
sold € 600,00
Quattro placche in maiolica, Savona XX secolo
unsold
2703
Versatoio Acquapendente o Roma, 1600 circa
unsold
2704
sold € 280,00
2705
unsold
2706
Grande vaso Prima metà del XX secolo
sold € 260,00
2707
unsold
2708
Ciotola Alto Lazio, XIV secolo
unsold
sold € 200,00
sold € 200,00
2711
sold € 180,00
2712
Piatto Acquapendente, fine del XVI secolo
sold € 160,00
1 - 262  of 262 LOTS